We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

THE ROMAN CATHOLIC ORPHAN ASYLUM IN THE CITY OF NEW YORK

THE ROMAN CATHOLIC ORPHAN ASYLUM IN THE CITY OF NEW YORK is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 230. NONE located at the address . Company is incorporated on . Current status of the company is inactive.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name THE ROMAN CATHOLIC ORPHAN ASYLUM IN THE CITY OF NEW YORK
DOS ID # 230
Initial DOS Filing Date
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC NOT-FOR-PROFIT CORPORATION
Current Company Status INACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process NONE

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
May 26, 2016 Actual THE ROMAN CATHOLIC ORPHAN ASYLUM IN THE CITY OF NEW YORK
May 26, 2016 Actual ROMAN CATHOLIC BENEVOLENT SOCIETY IN THE CITY OF NEW YORK
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News