We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

PARSONS CHILD AND FAMILY CENTER

PARSONS CHILD AND FAMILY CENTER is an entity registered at ALBANY county with company number 223. PARSONS CHILD AND FAMILY CENTER located at the address 60 Academy Road Albany, New York, 12208. Company is incorporated on . Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name PARSONS CHILD AND FAMILY CENTER
DOS ID # 223
Initial DOS Filing Date
County ALBANY
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC NOT-FOR-PROFIT CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process PARSONS CHILD AND FAMILY CENTER
60 ACADEMY ROAD
ALBANY, NEW YORK, 12208
Registered Agent PARSONS CHILD AND FAMILY CENTER
60 ACADEMY RD.
ALBANY, NEW YORK, 12208

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
November 15, 1976 Actual PARSONS CHILD AND FAMILY CENTER
May 26, 2016 Actual ALBANY HOME FOR CHILDREN
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News