We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

ANTHONY ZANGHI INC.

ANTHONY ZANGHI INC. is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 18256. BERNARD WEATHERILL, INC. located at the address 677 5Th Ave. New York, New York, 10022. Company is incorporated on . Current status of the company is inactive - dissolution by proclamation / annulment of authority (dec 24, 1991).

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name ANTHONY ZANGHI INC.
DOS ID # 18256
Initial DOS Filing Date
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status INACTIVE - Dissolution by Proclamation / Annulment of Authority (Dec 24, 1991)

Company Address Information

DOS Process BERNARD WEATHERILL, INC.
677 5TH AVE.
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10022

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
0 Capital Stock 1000000

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
September 1, 1989 Actual ANTHONY ZANGHI INC.
February 21, 1923 Actual BERNARD WEATHERILL, INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News