We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

PFH, INC.

PFH, INC. is an entity registered at CORTLAND county with company number 18258. C/O KANE BOWLES & MOORE located at the address 209 Second Street Liverpool, New York, 13088. Company is incorporated on . Current status of the company is inactive - dissolution (jun 07, 2007).

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name PFH, INC.
DOS ID # 18258
Initial DOS Filing Date
County CORTLAND
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status INACTIVE - Dissolution (Jun 07, 2007)

Company Address Information

DOS Process C/O KANE BOWLES & MOORE
209 SECOND STREET
LIVERPOOL, NEW YORK, 13088
Registered Agent JAY A. PECK C/O KANE BOWLES & MOORE PC 209 SECOND ST LIVERPOOL, NEW YORK, 13088

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
0 Capital Stock 100000

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
January 7, 2004 Actual PFH, INC.
February 20, 1923 Actual THE PECK FURNITURE HOUSE, INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News