We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

FLATBUSH ENTERPRISES, INC.

FLATBUSH ENTERPRISES, INC. is an entity registered at ULSTER county with company number 44826. V. JAMES ANDRETTA, III located at the address 132 Flatbush Ave Kingston, New York, 12402. Company is incorporated on . The Chief Executive Officer is V. James Andretta, Iii Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name FLATBUSH ENTERPRISES, INC.
DOS ID # 44826
Initial DOS Filing Date
County ULSTER
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process V. JAMES ANDRETTA, III
132 FLATBUSH AVE
KINGSTON, NEW YORK, 12402
Chief Executive Officer V. JAMES ANDRETTA, III
132 FLATBUSH AVE
KINGSTON, NEW YORK, 12402
Principal Executive Office FLATBUSH ENTERPRISES, INC.
132 FLATBUSH AVE
KINGSTON, NEW YORK, 12402

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
1000 Par Value .001

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
September 5, 1996 Actual FLATBUSH ENTERPRISES, INC.
October 21, 1946 Actual COLONY LIQUOR DISTRIBUTORS, INC.
May 11, 1934 Actual COLONIAL LIQUOR DISTRIBUTORS, INC.
May 9, 1933 Actual COLONIAL BEVERAGE DISTRIBUTERS, INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News