We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

WILLNER LIQUIDATING CORPORATION

WILLNER LIQUIDATING CORPORATION is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 44832. ISIDORE (IRVING) WILLNER located at the address 201 East 36Th Street New York, New York, 10016. Company is incorporated on . The Chief Executive Officer is Isidore (Irving) Willner Current status of the company is inactive - dissolution (mar 09, 1994).

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name WILLNER LIQUIDATING CORPORATION
DOS ID # 44832
Initial DOS Filing Date
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status INACTIVE - Dissolution (Mar 09, 1994)

Company Address Information

DOS Process ISIDORE (IRVING) WILLNER
201 EAST 36TH STREET
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10016
Chief Executive Officer ISIDORE (IRVING) WILLNER
17189 ROYAL COVE WAY
BOCA RATON, FLORIDA, 33496
Principal Executive Office ISIDORE (IRVING) WILLNER
17189 ROYAL COVE WAY
BOCA RATON, FLORIDA, 33496

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
100 No Par Value

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
October 26, 1992 Actual WILLNER LIQUIDATING CORPORATION
May 9, 1933 Actual WILLNER CHEMISTS, INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News