We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

MAXL'S RATHSKELLER, INC.

MAXL'S RATHSKELLER, INC. is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 44828. WHITE PLAINS RATSKELLER, INC. located at the address 682 North Broadway North White Plains, New York, 10603. Company is incorporated on . Current status of the company is inactive - dissolution by proclamation / annulment of authority (sep 27, 1995).

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name MAXL'S RATHSKELLER, INC.
DOS ID # 44828
Initial DOS Filing Date
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status INACTIVE - Dissolution by Proclamation / Annulment of Authority (Sep 27, 1995)

Company Address Information

DOS Process WHITE PLAINS RATSKELLER, INC.
682 NORTH BROADWAY
NORTH WHITE PLAINS, NEW YORK, 10603

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
0 Capital Stock 20000

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
January 24, 1955 Actual MAXL'S RATHSKELLER, INC.
May 9, 1933 Actual WHITE PLAINS RATSKELLER, INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News