We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

RESCUE MISSION OF UTICA, INC.

RESCUE MISSION OF UTICA, INC. is an entity registered at ONEIDA county with company number 104. RESCUE MISSION OF UTICA, INC. located at the address 212 Rutger Street Utica, New York, 13501. Company is incorporated on August 30, 1905. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name RESCUE MISSION OF UTICA, INC.
DOS ID # 104
Initial DOS Filing Date August 30, 1905
County ONEIDA
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC NOT-FOR-PROFIT CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process RESCUE MISSION OF UTICA, INC.
212 RUTGER STREET
UTICA, NEW YORK, 13501

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
November 4, 2015 Actual RESCUE MISSION OF UTICA, INC.
September 1, 1905 Actual THE RESCUE MISSION OF UTICA, N.Y.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News