We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

TEMPLE HAND IN HAND OF THE BRONX

TEMPLE HAND IN HAND OF THE BRONX is an entity registered at BRONX county with company number 70. NONE located at the address . Company is incorporated on . Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name TEMPLE HAND IN HAND OF THE BRONX
DOS ID # 70
Initial DOS Filing Date
County BRONX
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC NOT-FOR-PROFIT CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process NONE

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
July 7, 1904 Actual TEMPLE HAND IN HAND OF THE BRONX
May 26, 2016 Actual THE CONGREGATION HAND IN HAND OF MOTT HAVEN
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News