We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

ALTRO HEALTH AND REHABILITATION SERVICES, INC.

ALTRO HEALTH AND REHABILITATION SERVICES, INC. is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 55. ALTRO HEALTH AND REHABILITATION SERVICES, INC. located at the address 40 East 30Th St. New York, New York, 10016. Company is incorporated on . Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name ALTRO HEALTH AND REHABILITATION SERVICES, INC.
DOS ID # 55
Initial DOS Filing Date
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC NOT-FOR-PROFIT CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process ALTRO HEALTH AND REHABILITATION SERVICES, INC.
40 EAST 30TH ST.
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10016

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
March 8, 1951 Actual ALTRO HEALTH AND REHABILITATION SERVICES, INC.
May 26, 2016 Actual COMMITTEE FOR THE CARE OF THE JEWISH TUBERCULOUS, INCORPORATED
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News