We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

LILY DALE ASSEMBLY

LILY DALE ASSEMBLY is an entity registered at county with company number 57. NONE located at the address . Company is incorporated on . Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name LILY DALE ASSEMBLY
DOS ID # 57
Initial DOS Filing Date
County
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process NONE

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
0 Capital Stock 60000

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
November 1, 1906 Actual LILY DALE ASSEMBLY
June 29, 1903 Actual THE CITY OF LIGHT ASSEMBLY
May 26, 2016 Actual THE CASSADAGA LAKE FREE ASSOCIATION
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News