We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

FIRST PRESBYTERIAN CHURCH OF ASHLAND, N. Y.

FIRST PRESBYTERIAN CHURCH OF ASHLAND, N. Y. is an entity registered at GREENE county with company number 31. NONE located at the address . Company is incorporated on . Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name FIRST PRESBYTERIAN CHURCH OF ASHLAND, N. Y.
DOS ID # 31
Initial DOS Filing Date
County GREENE
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC NOT-FOR-PROFIT CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process NONE

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
April 3, 1897 Actual FIRST PRESBYTERIAN CHURCH OF ASHLAND, N. Y.
May 26, 2016 Actual FIRST SOCIETY IN THE TOWN OF WINDHAM
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News