We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

THE MC QUADE FOUNDATION

THE MC QUADE FOUNDATION is an entity registered at ORANGE county with company number 35. NONE located at the address . Company is incorporated on . Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name THE MC QUADE FOUNDATION
DOS ID # 35
Initial DOS Filing Date
County ORANGE
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC NOT-FOR-PROFIT CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process NONE

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
October 21, 1945 Actual THE MC QUADE FOUNDATION
May 26, 2016 Actual NEWBURGH HOME FOR THE FRIENDLESS
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News