We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

THE CLIFTON SPRINGS SANITARIUM COMPANY

THE CLIFTON SPRINGS SANITARIUM COMPANY is an entity registered at county with company number 43. CLIFTON SPRINGS HOSPITAL & CLINIC located at the address 2 Coulter Road Clifton Springs, New York, 14432. Company is incorporated on . Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name THE CLIFTON SPRINGS SANITARIUM COMPANY
DOS ID # 43
Initial DOS Filing Date
County
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC NOT-FOR-PROFIT CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process CLIFTON SPRINGS HOSPITAL & CLINIC
2 COULTER ROAD
CLIFTON SPRINGS, NEW YORK, 14432

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
May 26, 2016 Actual THE CLIFTON SPRINGS SANITARIUM COMPANY
May 26, 2016 Actual CLIFTON SPRINGS WATER CURE COMPANY
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News