We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

THE PRESBYTERY OF HUDSON RIVER

THE PRESBYTERY OF HUDSON RIVER is an entity registered at WESTCHESTER county with company number 187. NONE located at the address . Company is incorporated on . Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 2 -
Company name THE PRESBYTERY OF HUDSON RIVER
DOS ID # 187
Initial DOS Filing Date
County WESTCHESTER
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC NOT-FOR-PROFIT CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process NONE

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
February 20, 1961 Actual THE PRESBYTERY OF HUDSON RIVER
May 26, 2016 Actual TRUSTEES OF THE PRESBYTERY OF WESTCHESTER
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News