We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

THE NEW YORK STATE PODIATRIC MEDICAL ASSOCIATION

THE NEW YORK STATE PODIATRIC MEDICAL ASSOCIATION is an entity registered at ERIE county with company number 214. THE NEW YORK STATE PODIATRIC MEDICAL ASSOCIATION located at the address 555 8Th Avenue, #1902 New York, New York, 10018. Company is incorporated on . Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name THE NEW YORK STATE PODIATRIC MEDICAL ASSOCIATION
DOS ID # 214
Initial DOS Filing Date
County ERIE
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC NOT-FOR-PROFIT CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process THE NEW YORK STATE PODIATRIC MEDICAL ASSOCIATION
555 8TH AVENUE, #1902
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10018

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
October 3, 1985 Actual THE NEW YORK STATE PODIATRIC MEDICAL ASSOCIATION
May 26, 2016 Actual PEDIC SOCIETY OF THE STATE OF NEW YORK
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News