We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

THE ST. LUKE'S-ROOSEVELT HOSPITAL CENTER

THE ST. LUKE'S-ROOSEVELT HOSPITAL CENTER is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 133. THE ST. LUKE'S-ROOSEVELT HOSPITAL CENTER C/O MOUNT SINAI located at the address Hospitals Group Attn General Counsel, One Gustave L Levy Pl New York, New York, 10029. Company is incorporated on . Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name THE ST. LUKE'S-ROOSEVELT HOSPITAL CENTER
DOS ID # 133
Initial DOS Filing Date
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC NOT-FOR-PROFIT CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process THE ST. LUKE'S-ROOSEVELT HOSPITAL CENTER C/O MOUNT SINAI
HOSPITALS GROUP ATTN GENERAL
COUNSEL, ONE GUSTAVE L LEVY PL
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10029

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
September 28, 1979 Actual THE ST. LUKE'S-ROOSEVELT HOSPITAL CENTER
May 26, 2016 Actual THE ROOSEVELT HOSPITAL
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News