We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

SISTERS OF THE THIRD FRANCISCAN ORDER

SISTERS OF THE THIRD FRANCISCAN ORDER is an entity registered at ONONDAGA county with company number 206. SISTERS OF THE THIRD FRANCISCAN ORDER located at the address 2500 Grant Boulevard Syracuse, New York, 13208. Company is incorporated on . Current status of the company is inactive.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name SISTERS OF THE THIRD FRANCISCAN ORDER
DOS ID # 206
Initial DOS Filing Date
County ONONDAGA
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC NOT-FOR-PROFIT CORPORATION
Current Company Status INACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process SISTERS OF THE THIRD FRANCISCAN ORDER
2500 GRANT BOULEVARD
SYRACUSE, NEW YORK, 13208

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
May 18, 1984 Actual SISTERS OF THE THIRD FRANCISCAN ORDER
November 30, 1973 Actual SISTERS OF THE THIRD FRANCISCAN ORDER MINOR CONVENTUALS
May 26, 2016 Actual THIRD FRANCISCAN ORDER, MINOR CONVENTUALS
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News