We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

ISABELLA HOME

ISABELLA HOME is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 202. ISABELLA HOME located at the address 515 Audubon Avenue New York, New York, 10040. Company is incorporated on . Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name ISABELLA HOME
DOS ID # 202
Initial DOS Filing Date
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC NOT-FOR-PROFIT CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process ISABELLA HOME
515 AUDUBON AVENUE
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10040

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
June 4, 1918 Actual ISABELLA HOME
May 26, 2016 Actual ISABELLA HEIMATH
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News